Search

Results (Race 5)

Friday, 3rd May 2024

5

HORNBY CLUB FOUNDERS CUP

$23782
1 ⅝ m TURF SOFT 5
5

(local)
NZD $40,000
1 ⅝ m SOFT 5

HORNBY CLUB FOUNDERS CUP

Sectional Times of RICCARTON-PARK - Saturday, 04th May 2024

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 2200m 1400m 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R7 8th GO LOTTE
T : KELVIN TYLER J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:10.61 1:10.61
11th 1st
0:45.81 0:45.81
11th 40th
0:33.04 0:33.04
11th 1st
0:22.70 0:22.70
11th 2nd
0:11.11 0:11.11
10th 1st
R9 1st OCEAN LIGHT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:46.25 0:46.25
13th 52nd
0:33.65 0:33.65
12th 5th
0:23.19 0:23.19
11th 8th
0:11.22 0:11.22
10th 2nd
R7 1st HARLECH
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:11.17 1:11.17
3rd 4th
0:46.14 0:46.14
3rd 45th
0:33.50 0:33.50
3rd 4th
0:22.71 0:22.71
4th 3rd
0:11.36 0:11.36
1st 3rd
R7 11th THE BUFFER
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:11.17 1:11.17
10th 5th
0:46.49 0:46.49
9th 59th
0:33.71 0:33.71
10th 7th
0:23.38 0:23.38
10th 13th
0:11.43 0:11.43
10th 4th
R7 4th CHARBANO
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
1:11.36 1:11.36
5th 7th
0:46.45 0:46.45
5th 56th
0:33.79 0:33.79
5th 15th
0:23.06 0:23.06
7th 6th
0:11.45 0:11.45
7th 5th
R5 1st STAR BALLOT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
2:21.91 2:21.91
7th 1st
0:46.22 0:46.22
6th 50th
0:33.77 0:33.77
5th 12th
0:23.08 0:23.08
4th 7th
0:11.47 0:11.47
3rd 6th
R9 2nd OUR MILLY BEE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:46.45 0:46.45
11th 57th
0:33.78 0:33.78
11th 14th
0:23.40 0:23.40
10th 17th
0:11.49 0:11.49
6th 7th
R7 9th BURGIE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:11.15 1:11.15
9th 3rd
0:46.31 0:46.31
10th 55th
0:33.73 0:33.73
9th 10th
0:23.34 0:23.34
8th 11th
0:11.54 0:11.54
9th 8th
R7 6th BURNVUE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:11.68 1:11.68
4th 9th
0:46.68 0:46.68
4th 70th
0:34.08 0:34.08
4th 30th
0:23.55 0:23.55
3rd 25th
0:11.61 0:11.61
5th 9th
R5 2nd TOMYTURBO
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
2:22.14 2:22.14
6th 2nd
0:46.49 0:46.49
4th 58th
0:34.00 0:34.00
3rd 25th
0:23.40 0:23.40
1st 16th
0:11.63 0:11.63
1st 10th
R7 7th TIMES TICKING
T : A MACGREGOR J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:11.34 1:11.34
6th 6th
0:46.55 0:46.55
6th 65th
0:33.76 0:33.76
6th 11th
0:23.31 0:23.31
5th 10th
0:11.63 0:11.63
5th 11th
R1 6th GOLDEN HARVEST
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : JOE DOYLE
0:44.73 0:44.73
12th 6th
0:33.93 0:33.93
12th 21st
0:23.46 0:23.46
13th 19th
0:11.64 0:11.64
16th 12th
R5 3rd SACRED DREAM
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : KOZZI ASANO
2:22.24 2:22.24
5th 3rd
0:46.28 0:46.28
6th 53rd
0:33.47 0:33.47
7th 2nd
0:22.98 0:22.98
7th 5th
0:11.66 0:11.66
2nd 13th
R7 3rd ADANNAYA
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JOE DOYLE
1:11.03 1:11.03
7th 2nd
0:46.20 0:46.20
7th 48th
0:33.47 0:33.47
7th 3rd
0:22.97 0:22.97
9th 4th
0:11.66 0:11.66
4th 14th
R9 7th CAN'T KACH ME
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:47.01 0:47.01
9th 78th
0:34.58 0:34.58
6th 58th
0:23.90 0:23.90
7th 41st
0:11.68 0:11.68
8th 15th
R2 2nd SORCHA
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:44.62 0:44.62
9th 2nd
0:33.71 0:33.71
9th 6th
0:23.30 0:23.30
10th 9th
0:11.69 0:11.69
5th 16th
R8 6th VINDICATOR
T : TRACEY HICKEY J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:12.34 1:12.34
14th 13th
0:46.80 0:46.80
11th 74th
0:34.35 0:34.35
14th 43rd
0:23.85 0:23.85
12th 38th
0:11.74 0:11.74
14th 17th
R7 10th LEITRIM LAD
T : EAMONN GREEN J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:11.37 1:11.37
8th 8th
0:46.53 0:46.53
8th 62nd
0:33.83 0:33.83
8th 18th
0:23.54 0:23.54
6th 23rd
0:11.75 0:11.75
8th 18th
R3 8th GOODANYA
T : AINSLEY MCLEOD J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:45.14 0:45.14
9th 22nd
0:34.30 0:34.30
9th 41st
0:24.09 0:24.09
8th 47th
0:11.76 0:11.76
8th 19th
R6 1st BOOMTOWN BOY
T : A BULL J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:23.28 1:23.28
5th 4th
0:46.65 0:46.65
7th 69th
0:34.46 0:34.46
6th 53rd
0:24.16 0:24.16
5th 58th
0:11.79 0:11.79
8th 20th
R9 5th GENTLE BEN
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:47.15 0:47.15
7th 83rd
0:34.61 0:34.61
5th 61st
0:24.13 0:24.13
5th 52nd
0:11.79 0:11.79
4th 21st
R3 9th MAKABAR
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:45.23 0:45.23
8th 25th
0:34.39 0:34.39
8th 50th
0:24.13 0:24.13
8th 51st
0:11.80 0:11.80
8th 22nd
R5 4th AQUATTACK
T : DANNY FRYE J : AKSHAY BALLOO
2:22.34 2:22.34
8th 4th
0:46.50 0:46.50
8th 60th
0:33.92 0:33.92
8th 20th
0:23.37 0:23.37
8th 12th
0:11.82 0:11.82
4th 23rd
R7 2nd GREEN LUCK
T : STEPHANIE FAULKNER J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:11.77 1:11.77
2nd 10th
0:46.71 0:46.71
2nd 72nd
0:34.11 0:34.11
2nd 31st
0:23.48 0:23.48
1st 21st
0:11.83 0:11.83
3rd 24th
R1 5th TAVERNIA
T : TERRI RAE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:44.53 0:44.53
13th 1st
0:33.73 0:33.73
13th 9th
0:23.40 0:23.40
12th 14th
0:11.84 0:11.84
10th 25th
R2 8th ZACAT
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:44.73 0:44.73
13th 8th
0:33.82 0:33.82
13th 16th
0:23.50 0:23.50
13th 22nd
0:11.84 0:11.84
11th 26th
R3 3rd BENAUD
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : ABDUL NAJIB
0:44.88 0:44.88
7th 12th
0:34.04 0:34.04
7th 26th
0:23.73 0:23.73
7th 31st
0:11.85 0:11.85
6th 27th
R2 1st MOTIONTIME
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:44.69 0:44.69
8th 5th
0:33.78 0:33.78
8th 13th
0:23.48 0:23.48
5th 20th
0:11.88 0:11.88
4th 28th
R6 11th PROSERVE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:22.60 1:22.60
13th 1st
0:46.60 0:46.60
13th 68th
0:34.36 0:34.36
13th 44th
0:24.16 0:24.16
11th 59th
0:11.88 0:11.88
12th 29th
R8 10th QUICK STORY
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:12.71 1:12.71
12th 15th
0:46.51 0:46.51
15th 61st
0:34.48 0:34.48
14th 55th
0:24.25 0:24.25
10th 65th
0:11.89 0:11.89
12th 30th
R2 4th KITH 'N' KIN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.63 0:44.63
11th 3rd
0:33.72 0:33.72
11th 8th
0:23.40 0:23.40
11th 15th
0:11.90 0:11.90
8th 31st
R8 9th WARLAC
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
1:12.95 1:12.95
10th 19th
0:46.53 0:46.53
14th 63rd
0:34.36 0:34.36
16th 46th
0:24.43 0:24.43
8th 76th
0:11.90 0:11.90
11th 32nd
R5 6th MY DEGREE
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : TERRY MOSELEY
2:23.31 2:23.31
3rd 5th
0:47.32 0:47.32
5th 89th
0:34.51 0:34.51
6th 56th
0:23.91 0:23.91
5th 43rd
0:11.92 0:11.92
6th 33rd
R5 5th ASTRADEEL
T : ASHLEY FRYE J : LEAH HEMI
2:23.52 2:23.52
2nd 6th
0:47.60 0:47.60
2nd 99th
0:34.83 0:34.83
2nd 76th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 49th
0:11.93 0:11.93
5th 34th
R9 13th THISTLE
T : SARAH & MATTHEW SMITH J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:47.33 0:47.33
14th 91st
0:34.71 0:34.71
13th 68th
0:24.08 0:24.08
15th 46th
0:11.93 0:11.93
13th 35th
R3 1st ZOULANDER
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:44.92 0:44.92
5th 14th
0:34.08 0:34.08
5th 29th
0:23.86 0:23.86
4th 39th
0:11.95 0:11.95
2nd 36th
R4 2nd ZIGGY STARDUST
T : TONY PIKE J : KOZZI ASANO
0:44.90 0:44.90
9th 13th
0:33.95 0:33.95
9th 23rd
0:24.11 0:24.11
7th 48th
0:11.95 0:11.95
5th 37th
R9 12th RUBY SUNRISE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : BRANDON MAY
0:47.21 0:47.21
15th 85th
0:34.38 0:34.38
16th 49th
0:24.11 0:24.11
14th 50th
0:11.95 0:11.95
12th 38th
R1 1st SASSMAN
T : ROSS BECKETT J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:44.85 0:44.85
5th 10th
0:34.05 0:34.05
5th 27th
0:23.70 0:23.70
4th 29th
0:11.96 0:11.96
2nd 39th
R2 11th EXPRESS COUP
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LEAH HEMI
0:44.74 0:44.74
14th 9th
0:33.83 0:33.83
14th 17th
0:23.66 0:23.66
14th 27th
0:11.96 0:11.96
14th 40th
R8 7th VAUDEVIRE
T : PAM ROBSON J : BRANDON MAY
1:12.23 1:12.23
15th 12th
0:46.02 0:46.02
16th 44th
0:34.37 0:34.37
13th 48th
0:23.72 0:23.72
14th 30th
0:11.96 0:11.96
8th 41st
R1 11th YOSHIME
T : JOHN BLACKADDER J : KENDRA BAKKER
0:44.66 0:44.66
16th 4th
0:33.86 0:33.86
16th 19th
0:23.44 0:23.44
16th 18th
0:11.97 0:11.97
14th 42nd
R4 3rd COLONEL WARDEN
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.22 0:45.22
7th 24th
0:34.27 0:34.27
7th 38th
0:24.21 0:24.21
6th 60th
0:11.97 0:11.97
6th 43rd
R9 4th GENERATION JOY
T : TERRY KENNEDY J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:47.52 0:47.52
3rd 97th
0:34.82 0:34.82
4th 75th
0:24.44 0:24.44
2nd 78th
0:11.97 0:11.97
2nd 44th
R7 5th DIVINE SAVA
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
1:12.17 1:12.17
1st 11th
0:47.04 0:47.04
1st 79th
0:34.36 0:34.36
1st 45th
0:23.57 0:23.57
2nd 26th
0:11.98 0:11.98
2nd 45th
R9 6th TELLME YOU LOVEME
T : ROBYN AYTON J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:48.09 0:48.09
1st 106th
0:35.27 0:35.27
1st 95th
0:24.59 0:24.59
1st 88th
0:11.98 0:11.98
3rd 46th
R1 14th ON THE WALL
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
0:45.00 0:45.00
14th 18th
0:34.20 0:34.20
14th 35th
0:23.75 0:23.75
15th 33rd
0:12.00 0:12.00
15th 47th
R2 7th ANGELS WINGS
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.07 0:45.07
7th 21st
0:34.16 0:34.16
7th 32nd
0:23.74 0:23.74
6th 32nd
0:12.00 0:12.00
5th 48th
R8 15th IT'S THE VIBE
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:12.79 1:12.79
17th 17th
0:46.58 0:46.58
17th 67th
0:34.41 0:34.41
17th 51st
0:23.96 0:23.96
17th 44th
0:12.00 0:12.00
17th 49th
R6 10th COSMETIC VIRTUE
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
1:23.33 1:23.33
10th 6th
0:46.78 0:46.78
10th 73rd
0:34.43 0:34.43
11th 52nd
0:24.48 0:24.48
10th 83rd
0:12.03 0:12.03
10th 50th
R1 8th TOMASINA
T : SABIN KIRKLAND J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:44.73 0:44.73
15th 7th
0:33.93 0:33.93
15th 22nd
0:23.55 0:23.55
14th 24th
0:12.04 0:12.04
11th 51st
R9 10th FRANNI CACCINI
T : KENNY MOORE J : AKSHAY BALLOO
0:47.51 0:47.51
10th 96th
0:35.01 0:35.01
7th 84th
0:24.65 0:24.65
6th 92nd
0:12.06 0:12.06
11th 52nd
R1 10th FINGERPRINTED
T : EMMA WYATT J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:45.06 0:45.06
11th 20th
0:34.26 0:34.26
11th 37th
0:23.85 0:23.85
11th 37th
0:12.07 0:12.07
11th 53rd
R2 3rd INFLAMED
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
0:44.99 0:44.99
3rd 17th
0:34.08 0:34.08
3rd 28th
0:23.69 0:23.69
3rd 28th
0:12.08 0:12.08
3rd 54th
R6 3rd DEMAND RESPECT
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:23.52 1:23.52
4th 8th
0:46.89 0:46.89
5th 75th
0:34.66 0:34.66
5th 65th
0:24.36 0:24.36
4th 70th
0:12.09 0:12.09
3rd 55th
R6 13th FIVE PRINCES
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : AKSHAY BALLOO
1:23.41 1:23.41
11th 7th
0:47.09 0:47.09
11th 82nd
0:34.80 0:34.80
10th 72nd
0:16.55 0:16.55
13th 1st
0:12.09 0:12.09
13th 56th
R9 16th LUSCIOUS LOVER
T : VIRGINIA MACKLE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:47.84 0:47.84
16th 103rd
0:35.22 0:35.22
15th 92nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
16th 79th
0:12.09 0:12.09
16th 57th
R2 9th SINBIN
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:44.87 0:44.87
12th 11th
0:33.96 0:33.96
12th 24th
0:23.91 0:23.91
9th 42nd
0:12.10 0:12.10
10th 58th
R2 10th MARYWEKA
T : TERRI RAE J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:45.26 0:45.26
10th 26th
0:34.35 0:34.35
10th 42nd
0:23.81 0:23.81
12th 35th
0:12.11 0:12.11
11th 59th
R9 14th HEY MICKEY
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:48.36 0:48.36
6th 109th
0:35.34 0:35.34
9th 100th
0:24.46 0:24.46
12th 81st
0:12.11 0:12.11
14th 60th
R3 2nd SPARTAN
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:45.65 0:45.65
1st 33rd
0:34.81 0:34.81
1st 73rd
0:24.30 0:24.30
1st 67th
0:12.12 0:12.12
1st 61st
R1 4th DEEP BEAUTY
T : LYN PRENDERGAST J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:44.98 0:44.98
8th 16th
0:34.18 0:34.18
8th 34th
0:23.81 0:23.81
8th 34th
0:12.13 0:12.13
5th 62nd
R6 2nd THE MISTRESS
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:23.88 1:23.88
2nd 11th
0:47.08 0:47.08
4th 81st
0:34.90 0:34.90
3rd 81st
0:24.55 0:24.55
3rd 84th
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 63rd
R9 3rd HEREIGOAGAIN
T : MIKE MCCANN J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:47.72 0:47.72
2nd 101st
0:35.03 0:35.03
2nd 85th
0:24.36 0:24.36
2nd 71st
0:12.13 0:12.13
1st 64th
R1 2nd GEMMA FLITZ
T : ROSS BECKETT J : DONOVAN COOPER
0:45.05 0:45.05
3rd 19th
0:34.25 0:34.25
3rd 36th
0:23.84 0:23.84
2nd 36th
0:12.14 0:12.14
1st 65th
R1 3rd AVITUS
T : STEVEN WOODSFORD J : AKSHAY BALLOO
0:44.98 0:44.98
7th 15th
0:34.18 0:34.18
7th 33rd
0:23.87 0:23.87
6th 40th
0:12.15 0:12.15
4th 66th
R1 9th JUSTANACE
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
0:45.17 0:45.17
9th 23rd
0:34.37 0:34.37
9th 47th
0:23.98 0:23.98
9th 45th
0:12.16 0:12.16
9th 67th
R8 8th THE IMMIGRANT
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : LISA ALLPRESS
1:12.74 1:12.74
11th 16th
0:47.23 0:47.23
7th 86th
0:34.88 0:34.88
9th 79th
0:24.35 0:24.35
9th 69th
0:12.17 0:12.17
7th 68th
R9 15th FAH LUN
T : CENTAINE SPITTLES J : KRISHNA MUDHOO
0:48.60 0:48.60
5th 110th
0:35.60 0:35.60
8th 106th
0:24.62 0:24.62
13th 91st
0:12.17 0:12.17
15th 69th
R3 6th ROCKLAND
T : TERRI RAE J : LEAH HEMI
0:45.47 0:45.47
6th 30th
0:34.63 0:34.63
6th 63rd
0:24.22 0:24.22
6th 62nd
0:12.18 0:12.18
7th 70th
R6 5th ARCHERFIELD
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JOE DOYLE
1:23.15 1:23.15
8th 3rd
0:46.55 0:46.55
9th 64th
0:34.28 0:34.28
9th 40th
0:24.24 0:24.24
7th 63rd
0:12.18 0:12.18
4th 71st
R8 12th CULLINAN
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : JOE DOYLE
1:13.02 1:13.02
12th 20th
0:47.17 0:47.17
12th 84th
0:34.95 0:34.95
12th 83rd
0:24.15 0:24.15
14th 57th
0:12.19 0:12.19
13th 72nd
R9 8th MAOLLA MISS
T : ROBBIE PATTERSON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:47.38 0:47.38
8th 92nd
0:34.68 0:34.68
10th 67th
0:24.25 0:24.25
8th 66th
0:12.19 0:12.19
7th 73rd
R8 14th ANNELIESE
T : LANCE ROBINSON J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:12.63 1:12.63
16th 14th
0:47.26 0:47.26
13th 88th
0:35.16 0:35.16
11th 89th
0:24.34 0:24.34
13th 68th
0:12.20 0:12.20
15th 74th
R6 9th CHERRYVILLE
T : BRIAN & SHANE ANDERTON J : COREY CAMPBELL
1:23.81 1:23.81
7th 9th
0:47.32 0:47.32
6th 90th
0:35.05 0:35.05
6th 87th
0:24.62 0:24.62
9th 90th
0:12.21 0:12.21
9th 75th
R3 4th MORE THAN WORDS
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : KOZZI ASANO
0:45.47 0:45.47
4th 29th
0:34.63 0:34.63
4th 62nd
0:24.22 0:24.22
5th 61st
0:12.22 0:12.22
4th 76th
R8 3rd PLENTY O' STYLE
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : ASHVIN GOINDASAMY
1:13.24 1:13.24
5th 22nd
0:47.26 0:47.26
5th 87th
0:35.19 0:35.19
5th 90th
0:24.58 0:24.58
2nd 87th
0:12.22 0:12.22
5th 77th
R6 4th TREYBON
T : ROSS BECKETT J : TERRY MOSELEY
1:22.89 1:22.89
9th 2nd
0:46.56 0:46.56
8th 66th
0:34.28 0:34.28
8th 39th
0:24.25 0:24.25
6th 64th
0:12.23 0:12.23
2nd 78th
R8 1st DANGEROUS LIAISONS
T : TONY PIKE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:12.90 1:12.90
6th 18th
0:46.93 0:46.93
6th 77th
0:34.78 0:34.78
6th 70th
0:24.14 0:24.14
6th 54th
0:12.23 0:12.23
1st 79th
R6 6th TURF WAR
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
1:24.09 1:24.09
3rd 12th
0:47.53 0:47.53
3rd 98th
0:35.31 0:35.31
3rd 97th
0:24.48 0:24.48
8th 82nd
0:12.24 0:12.24
7th 80th
R8 2nd BLOOD DIAMOND
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:13.49 1:13.49
2nd 25th
0:47.50 0:47.50
2nd 95th
0:35.23 0:35.23
2nd 93rd
0:24.44 0:24.44
1st 77th
0:12.24 0:12.24
2nd 81st
R6 7th POWERFUL MOSS
T : RUSSELL MCKAY & ASHLEY HARRINGTON J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
1:24.49 1:24.49
1st 13th
0:47.83 0:47.83
1st 102nd
0:35.55 0:35.55
2nd 105th
0:25.02 0:25.02
2nd 106th
0:12.26 0:12.26
5th 82nd
R1 13th MOVIE GIRL
T : MICHAEL & MATTHEW PITMAN J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:45.37 0:45.37
10th 27th
0:34.57 0:34.57
10th 57th
0:24.14 0:24.14
10th 53rd
0:12.28 0:12.28
11th 83rd
R4 8th ROSE OF DUBLIN
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:45.90 0:45.90
6th 42nd
0:34.95 0:34.95
6th 82nd
0:24.73 0:24.73
9th 97th
0:12.28 0:12.28
9th 84th
R9 11th PACKING TAVI
T : PAM ROBSON J : LEE CALLAWAY
0:47.40 0:47.40
12th 93rd
0:34.63 0:34.63
13th 64th
0:24.56 0:24.56
9th 85th
0:12.30 0:12.30
9th 85th
R6 12th ROYAL WINGS
T : KEZIA MURPHY J : KENDRA BAKKER
1:23.30 1:23.30
12th 5th
0:46.91 0:46.91
12th 76th
0:34.66 0:34.66
12th 66th
0:24.42 0:24.42
11th 75th
0:12.31 0:12.31
11th 86th
R4 5th LIL ZENA
T : SHANE KENNEDY & ANNA FURLONG J : SAMANTHA WYNNE
0:45.76 0:45.76
3rd 39th
0:34.81 0:34.81
3rd 74th
0:24.78 0:24.78
3rd 101st
0:12.33 0:12.33
4th 87th
R4 1st DISCRETION RULES
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
0:45.54 0:45.54
2nd 32nd
0:34.59 0:34.59
2nd 60th
0:24.61 0:24.61
1st 89th
0:12.35 0:12.35
1st 88th
R8 3rd SAILING AWAY
T : MARK WALKER & SAM BERGERSON J : NIRANJAN PARMAR
1:13.48 1:13.48
3rd 24th
0:47.42 0:47.42
4th 94th
0:35.27 0:35.27
4th 94th
0:24.58 0:24.58
2nd 86th
0:12.36 0:12.36
3rd 89th
R9 9th VAMOS
T : KELVIN TYLER J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:48.07 0:48.07
4th 105th
0:35.54 0:35.54
3rd 104th
0:24.89 0:24.89
4th 104th
0:12.36 0:12.36
5th 90th
R4 4th MAMAEA
T : KELVIN TYLER J : JOE DOYLE
0:45.67 0:45.67
4th 35th
0:34.72 0:34.72
4th 69th
0:24.70 0:24.70
4th 95th
0:12.40 0:12.40
3rd 91st
R6 8th PEECEE PUSSYCAT
T : SAMANTHA WYNNE J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
1:23.82 1:23.82
6th 10th
0:47.97 0:47.97
2nd 104th
0:35.75 0:35.75
1st 108th
0:25.20 0:25.20
1st 108th
0:12.42 0:12.42
6th 92nd
R8 13th RUBICON REIGNS
T : JAMIE BULLARD J : LEE CALLAWAY
1:13.47 1:13.47
9th 23rd
0:47.68 0:47.68
7th 100th
0:35.33 0:35.33
9th 99th
0:24.38 0:24.38
11th 72nd
0:12.42 0:12.42
10th 93rd
R3 7th AMBERECHO
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : ROOPESH JAUN
0:45.90 0:45.90
3rd 41st
0:35.06 0:35.06
3rd 88th
0:24.71 0:24.71
3rd 96th
0:12.43 0:12.43
5th 94th
R2 6th LA BELLA NERA
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : TEDDY LADOUCEUR
0:45.50 0:45.50
1st 31st
0:34.59 0:34.59
1st 59th
0:24.15 0:24.15
2nd 56th
0:12.44 0:12.44
2nd 95th
R1 12th NUNCIO
T : L DIDHAM J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:45.66 0:45.66
6th 34th
0:34.86 0:34.86
6th 78th
0:24.41 0:24.41
5th 74th
0:12.45 0:12.45
6th 96th
R2 5th MISS NICO BELLE
T : STEPHEN MARSH J : TINA COMIGNAGHI
0:45.38 0:45.38
2nd 28th
0:34.47 0:34.47
2nd 54th
0:24.15 0:24.15
1st 55th
0:12.45 0:12.45
1st 97th
R8 5th TUMUCH
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : LEAH HEMI
1:13.17 1:13.17
7th 21st
0:47.04 0:47.04
9th 80th
0:35.04 0:35.04
7th 86th
0:24.69 0:24.69
4th 94th
0:12.45 0:12.45
4th 98th
R4 7th OAKSDEEL
T : MEG CUNNEEN J : LEAH HEMI
0:45.74 0:45.74
8th 37th
0:34.79 0:34.79
8th 71st
0:24.75 0:24.75
7th 99th
0:12.47 0:12.47
7th 99th
R3 5th SASSY MERLOT
T : MICHAEL MORONEY & PAM GERARD J : LISA ALLPRESS
0:46.22 0:46.22
2nd 49th
0:35.38 0:35.38
2nd 102nd
0:24.75 0:24.75
2nd 98th
0:12.49 0:12.49
3rd 100th
R2 12th BLUE VEIN
T : A BULL J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:45.75 0:45.75
4th 38th
0:34.84 0:34.84
4th 77th
0:24.40 0:24.40
4th 73rd
0:12.52 0:12.52
5th 101st
R8 11th MAXIMUS AUGUSTUS
T : BILL MCNAMARA J : BRETT MURRAY
1:14.08 1:14.08
3rd 26th
0:48.23 0:48.23
3rd 107th
0:36.00 0:36.00
3rd 109th
0:24.97 0:24.97
7th 105th
0:12.53 0:12.53
6th 102nd
R1 7th BRANCASTER BOMBER
T : SOPHIE HARGREAVES & NAOMI MURFITT J : DENBY ROSE TAIT
0:45.69 0:45.69
1st 36th
0:34.89 0:34.89
1st 80th
0:24.46 0:24.46
1st 80th
0:12.54 0:12.54
3rd 103rd
R8 16th WEE TADHG
T : STEVE HEWITT J : KIN KWO
1:14.41 1:14.41
8th 27th
0:48.35 0:48.35
10th 108th
0:36.36 0:36.36
8th 112th
0:25.05 0:25.05
16th 107th
0:12.69 0:12.69
16th 104th
R1 15th MISS BRITTANY
T : JOHN & KAREN PARSONS & VARMA RAMHIT J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.02 0:46.02
4th 43rd
0:35.22 0:35.22
4th 91st
0:24.67 0:24.67
6th 93rd
0:12.73 0:12.73
6th 105th
R1 16th BERBIZIER
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : YOGESH ATCHAMAH
0:46.20 0:46.20
2nd 46th
0:35.40 0:35.40
2nd 103rd
0:24.87 0:24.87
3rd 103rd
0:12.75 0:12.75
6th 106th
R2 14th PISCO SOUR
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KOZZI ASANO
0:46.24 0:46.24
6th 51st
0:35.33 0:35.33
6th 98th
0:24.83 0:24.83
7th 102nd
0:12.83 0:12.83
11th 107th
R4 6th GREAT TIME
T : ROBERT DENNIS J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.30 0:46.30
1st 54th
0:35.35 0:35.35
1st 101st
0:25.28 0:25.28
2nd 109th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 108th
R2 13th MAGNETO
T : ANDREW CARSTON J : KYLIE WILLIAMS
0:46.20 0:46.20
5th 47th
0:35.29 0:35.29
5th 96th
0:24.77 0:24.77
7th 100th
0:12.97 0:12.97
9th 109th
R4 9th PORTHOUSE LADY
T : KEN RAE & KRYSTAL WILLIAMS J : TERRY MOSELEY
0:46.70 0:46.70
5th 71st
0:35.75 0:35.75
5th 107th
0:25.61 0:25.61
5th 111th
0:13.05 0:13.05
8th 110th
R5 8th AMAZON GODDESS
T : KENNY MOORE J : JOE DOYLE
2:25.28 2:25.28
1st 8th
0:49.11 0:49.11
3rd 111th
0:36.16 0:36.16
4th 110th
0:25.32 0:25.32
6th 110th
0:13.10 0:13.10
8th 111th
R5 7th STEVE AUSTIN
T : KENNY MOORE J : DONOVAN COOPER
2:24.69 2:24.69
4th 7th
0:49.31 0:49.31
1st 112th
0:36.34 0:36.34
1st 111th
0:25.62 0:25.62
2nd 112th
0:13.25 0:13.25
7th 112th
R8 17th ECCELLENZA
T : AINSLEY MCLEOD J : KAVISH CHOWDHOORY
1:16.36 1:16.36
1st 28th
0:50.35 0:50.35
1st 113th
0:38.00 0:38.00
1st 113th
0:26.83 0:26.83
5th 113th
0:14.09 0:14.09
8th 113th